Liberi

sabato 20 ottobre 2012

LOTTO E SUPERENALOTTO ESTRAZIONE DI OGGI 20/10/2012

LOTTO E SUPERENALOTTO ESTRAZIONE DI OGGI 20/10/2012

LOTTO ESTRAZIONE DI OGGI 20/10/2012

ESTRAZIONE - sabato 20 ottobre 2012

RUOTA1° estr.2° estr.3° estr.4° estr.5° estr.
Bari7255756471
Cagliari3920827426
Firenze5564498637
Genova5986856235
Milano31172076
Napoli6012728589
Palermo8038175461
Roma1978217355
Torino116058261
Venezia3930665678
Nazionale4589467113