Liberi

giovedì 11 ottobre 2012

Estrazione del lotto di oggi 11/10/2012

ESTRAZIONE - giovedì 11 ottobre 2012

RUOTA1° estr.2° estr.3° estr.4° estr.5° estr.
Bari2359575077
Cagliari6530835120
Firenze6825873774
Genova1956617521
Milano371281440
Napoli19711749
Palermo8347652248
Roma5226824024
Torino7344237735
Venezia672351158
Nazionale8446297821